Certification - In Progress
We provide whole breadth of products and services necessary to plan, deploy and maintain software systems to ensure business continuity for our customers. Direct Solutions has developed expertise in the following areas:
Direct Solutions consists of people with technological and managerial backgrounds. Almost 80% of our personnel are certified by international companies, enabling them to develop and support the most complex business-systems, information and communication solutions.
Our mission is to be the leading IT company in Georgia, and offer cost-effective outsourcing services to companies on foreign markets.
We go with times to open new frontiers and opportunities. We constantly enrich our knowledge to meet new challenges. We provide optimal and client tailored solutions. We make value and difference everywhere we engage.
Being updated with latest technology innovations, helps us to achieve effectiveness in everything we do.
Coordination and unity helps us to overcome internal and external challenges.
Most of the people around us are reliable without compromise.
Georgian Office: